Skip to product information

IPEKYOL IS1260004091015

MID SEASON SALE

Floral Lace Denim Skirt

Floral Lace Denim Skirt

Regular price AED 485.00
Regular price AED 699.00 Sale price AED 485.00 -31%
Sale Notify Me

Hurry! Just a few left

Floral lace and denim intertwine across the A line silhouette, creating a textured interplay of structure and delicacy. The midi length enhances the pattern’s full expression, giving the piece a refined yet modern presence. Styled with its coordinating shirt, the skirt becomes part of a striking set defined by contrast and intricate surface detail.

Washing Instructions: Hand wash

Care Instructions: Please use delicately.Wash inside out with similar coloured items.Line dry

Ironing Instructions: Do not iron.

Drying Instructions: Lay flat to dry.

Bleaching Information: Do Not Bleach

Dry Clean Guide: Dry clean, any solvent except Trichlorethylene.

Country of Origin: China

Color: Navy

Fabric Blend: Fabric-(%10 POLYESTER, %90 COTTON) ; Lining 1-(%100 COTTON) ; Trim 1-(%30 POLYESTER, %70 COTTON)

Fabric Blend: Woven

Product Weight: 450 gr

Unit of Measurement: CM

Measurement Unit: Piece

Product Details

Washing & Care Instructions

Delivery and Easy Return

View full details